Place your advert here

Update: 115 OSRC Staff Retained After Mass Redeployment + Full List | The Precision

0
294



No fewer than 115 members of staff of the Ondo State Radiovision Corporation (OSRC) had their services retained at the station after the screening exercise conducted by the state government.


Below is the list of staff retained after the restructuring:
ADMIN
  1. OLUWAFEMI OLUWOLE JACOB
  2. ADEGOKE IDOWU TOLULOPE 
  3. OLUKAYODE FRANCISCA ABIODUN 
  4. OBAYAN BOSE JANET 
  5. OYINKANSOLA KEHINDE HELEN 
  6. YAKUBU TAIWO 
  7. AREGBESOLA HELEN MODUPE 
  8. ADELOYE SAMUEL ADEWALE 
  9. OLAITAN AKINOLA JOHN 
  10. ADESIDA IYABO BOSEDE 
  11. ADEBAYO MICHAEL OLUWATOBA 
  12. OGUNLEYE GABRIEL DARE 
  13. IGE SUNDAY STEPHEN 
  14. OGUNMAKINJU JIMMY NELSON 
  15. ARIYO DARAMOLA MOSES 
  16. ORUNTO JOHNBULL 
  17. ADEGBENRO OJO 
  18. ADEWOLE ADEMOLA 
  19. ADEGBEGI KAYODE 
  20. ODEY JOHNSON 
  21. OYINLADE ELIJAH 
  22. FOLORUNSO OLUBISI ABIODUN 
  23. LAWAL AYORINDE 
  24. OKEY IDOWU 
  25. AJAKAYE POLLY 
  26. AKINTOYE OLARIBIGBE
  27. OLUBOLA JOHN 
  28. OROJO OLUWOLE 
  29. IGBEKOYI MAYOWA AINA 
  30. AJO DORCAS 
  31. FABOYEDE OLUWAFOLAKEMI 
  32. OLUBUNMI ABIMBOLA 
  33. BOROKINI THERESA 
  34. BAMIDELE BOSEDE EVELYN 
  35. OLOWOLAGBA KIKELOMO VICTORIA 
  36. AKINOLA TITILAYO GRACE 
  37. WILLIAM BUKOLA EUNICE
FINANCE
  1. AKINBOSEDE JOSEPH IBUKUN 
  2. AJAYI LUCY TEMIDAYO 
  3. OLUKAYODE BABATUNDE IDOWU 
  4. AMINU SALISU ISIAKA 
  5. ADEJIMI CATHERINE OMOBOLA 
  6. ADEJUWON TOLULOPE
COMMERCIAL
  1. AKINJOLIRE ADEGOKE OLUWAFEMI
  2. BADENIYI YINKA IBIDUN
  3. FADAYOMI IBIYEMI OLUSESAN
  4. OBAMOLUWA SUNDAY OLANIYI
  5. POPOOLA ABIDEMI DEBORAH 
  6. OLAYINKA TOYIN EUNICE 
  7. OGUNDELE YEKINI 
  8. AYODELE REUBEN ELIZABETH 
NEWS & CURRENT AFFAIRS
  1. BANKOLE WAHAB 
  2. AKINDELE ADEBIMPE 
  3. JIGHIMO EBI-EMI 
  4. OLA BAMIDELE 
  5. KUNLE ARIYO
  6. IBITOYE TAIWO TITUS
  7. KAMARUDEEN ISHOLA 
  8. BAKARE AYODELE 
  9. TONIBOR SUNDAY
  10. DAISI AJAYI 
  11. SAWYERR ODUNAYO PATRICIA
  12. AKINWUMI ABODUNDE
PROGRAMMES
  1. ALEWI OLANIRETI JANET 
  2. ADEWOLE OLUWATERU BUNMI 
  3. ILEKURA SAMSON OLAMITAN
  4. ALE-OYENIYI MOJISOLA 
  5. OGUNKUA BUKOLA CATHERINE 
  6. ADEBUSOYE OLUFUNKE 
  7. OLORUNFEMI KAYODE 
  8. BASUSI BOLUWAJI
  9. ADEOSUN KEHINDE
  10. AKINLAMI FOLAJOGUN VICTORIA
  11. OJUMU OLUFEMI 
  12. OGUNYE ABAYOMI 
  13. AKINGBESOTE AKINOLA 
  14. OLANUSI BAYONLE 
  15. OJUSE TAIWO 
  16. ONI CHRISTOPHER OLUWASEGUN
  17. OLUMOFIN OLUWOLE ADEMUWAGUN
  18. ILESANMI TAYE 
  19. BELLO TAYE
  20. AGBEDAHUN OLUREMI 
  21. AYODEJI MAYOWA OLAOYE 
  22. AJAYI KAYODE JULIUS 
  23. OGUNBENRO CHIOMA 
  24. AGUNLOYE DAMILOLA 
  25. OWOYEMI LAIDE 
  26. ADEYEMI CHRISTIANA OLUFUNMI
  27. ADENOWURO SUNDAY SAMUEL
  28. FOLA-AHMED TOMILOLA JANET
  29. ADEJAYAN FUNMILOLA STELLA
  30. BOLAJI ABIODUN 
ENGINEERING
  1. OLOWU FOLUKE HELEN 
  2. AIYEKOMILOGBON OLUFEMI
  3. BABALOLA LASISI OLUGBENGA 
  4. ONIYA AJIBOLA THEOPHILUS
  5. YISA MOSES
  6. ADESINA JOHNSON 
  7. ADEBIYI OLUWATOSIN SAMSON 
  8. OMONIYIOLA EZEKIEL 
  9. AKINDELE LAWRENCE AKINLAYO 
  10. BALOGUN BOSEDE EUNICE 
  11. DARE-EKE ELIZABETH OLAYINKA 
  12. BABALOLA LOLA FAIDAT 
  13. AWELEWA FRANCIS ADEKUNLE 
  14. AKINGBADE TAIWO MERCY 
  15. ADEBAYO FRANCIS
  16. ADELEKE OMONIYI IDOWU 
  17. AIYEJOTO OLABODE SOLOMON 
  18. ONIBALUSI DAUDA 
  19. OLUYIMIDE MICHAEL
  20. ADENIYI IWARERE OLUFEMI
  21. AMUDA MOMODU
  22. OKE YUSUF
Adapted report from Orange FM

Donate to Precision

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here